Teachers & Staff Directory

Teachers & Staff

Aimee Ciarlo

Dean of Scholars
[email protected]

Alyssa Beers

Literacy Teacher
[email protected]

Alyssa Gardner

Second Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Amanda Tobey

Food Service Assistant
[email protected]

Asha Pugh

Second Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Avery Rodabaugh

Third Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Brandi Moffe

Brandi Moffe

Art Teacher
[email protected]

Christine Smith

Fourth Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Christy Gray

Fifth Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Christy Strobel

Registrar
[email protected]

Danielle Murray

Music Teacher
[email protected]

Deborah Breen

Fourth Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Emily Drake

Kindergarten Teacher
[email protected]

Emily Harrison

Fifth Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Emily Presser

Fourth Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Gordon Fulkrod

Building Maintenance Supervisor
[email protected]

Hope Wheaton

Kindergarten Assistant Teacher
[email protected]

Ivan Purifoy

Fitness Teacher
[email protected]

Jacquelyn Burns

Recess Aide
[email protected]

Jami Clune

Kindergarten Teacher
[email protected]

Jaymie Snoddy

Dance Teacher
[email protected]

Katelin Woods

Dean of Academics
[email protected]

Katrina Cartwright

First Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Kay Mighty-Brown

Kindergarten Assistant Teacher
[email protected]

Kayla Fivie

Second Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Kiley Melott

First Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Kristen Kramarik

Kindergarten Teacher
[email protected]

Kristi Willis

Third Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Kristine Loszynski

Literacy Teacher
[email protected]

Lauren Gleckner

Special Education Teacher
[email protected]

Lia Navone

Food Service Director
[email protected]

Lillian Martone

Custodian

Lisa Wildrick

Administrative Assistant
[email protected]

Martina Baker

Chief Operations Officer
[email protected]

Mary Kate Delary

Special Education Teacher
[email protected]

Molly Hogan

Third Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Olivia Rosengrant

Building Guest Teacher
[email protected]

Rachael VanZile

Recess Aide
[email protected]

Regina Turgeon

Second Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Shoshanna Green

Special Education Teacher
[email protected]

Stephanie Hatch

STrEaM Teacher
[email protected]

Sue Sterpe

School Nurse
[email protected]

Theresa Cain

Coordinator of Special Education and Intervention
[email protected]

Theresa Nelson

Kindergarten Assistant Teacher
[email protected]

Tiffany Smith

[email protected]

Tina Butler

[email protected]

Zoe Mastellar

Fifth Grade Teacher
[email protected]